A variety of dance classes and lessons to suit everybody

Amethyst Dance Studios holds a variety of dance classes and lessons suitable for all ages, both adults and children.

If you're interested in starting some dance classes or lessons in Caloundra, Sunshine Coast, our family friendly dance school offers 11 types of dance classes.

Please click on any of our dance classes below to filter the view for this specific class.

For more detail on the classes we provide, please see our dance class details page here.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 am
Adult Classes
Adult Latin Fun Fitness
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Miss Ros, Studio 1
Adult Classes
Adult Latin Fun Fitness
7:30 am - 8:15 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
CSTD Teachers Certificate
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 2
8:00 am
Adult Classes
Adult Tap
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Miss Ros, Studio 1
Adult Classes
Adult Tap
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Miss Ros, Studio 1
9:00 am
Twinkle Toes
Miss Catherine
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Studio 3

Tinies
Tinies Ballet/Jazz A
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
Tinies
Tinies Ballet/Jazz B
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
Adult Classes
Silver Swans Ballet
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Miss Ros, Studio 1
Tap
Level 2 Tap
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Miss Victoria, Studio 2

Tinies
Tinies Ballet/Jazz C
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Miss Emilie, Studio 1

Ballet
RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Tinies
Tinies Tap
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Miss Victoria, Studio 2

Ballet
RAD Advanced Foundation
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Miss Patricia, Studio 1

Ballet
RAD Primary Ballet
9:45 am - 10:30 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Tap
Level 1 Tap
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Miss Victoria, Studio 2

Ballet
RAD Grade 1 Ballet
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Ballet
Senior Vocational Ballet
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Miss Patricia, Studio 1

Ballet
RAD Grade 2 Ballet
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Acrobatics
Acrobatics
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 2
10:00 am
Tinies
Tinies Tap A
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
Tinies
Tinies Tap B
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
11:00 am
12:00 pm
3:00 pm
Jazz
CSTD Pre Modern Jazz
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 2

Ballet
Grade 3 Ballet
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 1
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
Junior Jazz (1 and 2)
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
Beginner Jazz (Pre Modern and Junior Modern Jazz)
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 2

Jazz
CSTD Junior Modern Jazz
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 2

Tap
Level 4 Tap
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 2
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Tap
Level 3 Tap
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 2

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 3
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Tap
Level 6 Tap
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 4
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Tap
Level 8 Tap
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 5
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 6
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
Acrobatics
Acrobatics
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 1

Ballet
Junior Ballet (Primary and Grade 1)
3:30 pm - 4:40 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Tap
Level 5a Tap
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Miss Jackie, Studio 1

Ballet
Intermediate Ballet (Grade 2 and 3)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Miss Jackie, Studio 3

Ballet
Senior Ballet (Grade 4 and 5)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Ballet
Junior Vocational Ballet
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Musical Theatre
Song and Drama
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Miss Jackie, Studio 3
Ballet
RAD Grade 4 Ballet
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 3

Musical Theatre
Special Needs Dance
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Miss Jackie, Studio 1

Ballet
RAD Grade 5 Ballet
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 3

Ballet
RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 3

Ballet
RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 3
Contemporary
Contemporary Level 3
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Ballet
RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Miss Emilie, Studio 2

Contemporary
Contemporary Foundations
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Hip Hop
Hip Hop
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Miss Kate, Studio 1

Tap
Prep Tap
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Miss Emilie, Studio 2

Tap
Level 5 Tap
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1

Contemporary
Contemporary Level 1
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Latin
Miss Catherine
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Studio 3

Adult Classes
Adult Tap A
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 7
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 8
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
4:00 pm
Adult Classes
Adult Beginners Tap
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1

Adult Classes
Adult Ballet
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Adult Classes Adult Latin Fun Fitness
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Adult Classes Adult Tap
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Jazz CSTD Pre Modern Jazz
    3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Ballet Grade 3 Ballet
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 1
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Jazz Junior Jazz (1 and 2)
    4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Jazz Beginner Jazz (Pre Modern and Junior Modern Jazz)
    4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Junior Modern Jazz
    4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Tap Level 4 Tap
    4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 2
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Tap Level 3 Tap
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 3
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Tap Level 6 Tap
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 4
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Tap Level 8 Tap
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 5
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 6
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Twinkle Toes Miss Catherine
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Tinies Tinies Ballet/Jazz A
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Tinies Tinies Tap A
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Acrobatics Acrobatics
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Ballet Junior Ballet (Primary and Grade 1)
    3:30 pm - 4:40 pm
  • Tap Level 5a Tap
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Ballet Intermediate Ballet (Grade 2 and 3)
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre
    5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Ballet Senior Ballet (Grade 4 and 5)
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Ballet Junior Vocational Ballet
    6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Musical Theatre Song and Drama
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Adult Classes Adult Latin Fun Fitness
    7:30 am - 8:15 am
  • Jazz CSTD Teachers Certificate
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Ballet RAD Grade 4 Ballet
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Musical Theatre Special Needs Dance
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Ballet RAD Grade 5 Ballet
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Ballet RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Ballet RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet
    6:45 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Tinies Tinies Ballet/Jazz B
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Tinies Tinies Tap B
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Contemporary Contemporary Level 3
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Ballet RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Contemporary Contemporary Foundations
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hip Hop Hip Hop
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Tap Prep Tap
    5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Tap Level 5 Tap
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Contemporary Contemporary Level 1
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Latin Miss Catherine
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Adult Classes Adult Tap A
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 7
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 8
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

  • Adult Classes Adult Tap
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Adult Classes Silver Swans Ballet
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Adult Classes Adult Beginners Tap
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Adult Classes Adult Ballet
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Tap Level 2 Tap
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Tinies Tinies Ballet/Jazz C
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Ballet RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Tinies Tinies Tap
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Ballet RAD Advanced Foundation
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • Ballet RAD Primary Ballet
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Tap Level 1 Tap
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Ballet RAD Grade 1 Ballet
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Ballet Senior Vocational Ballet
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Ballet RAD Grade 2 Ballet
    11:15 am - 12:00 pm
  • Acrobatics Acrobatics
    11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
Acrobatics
Acrobatics
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 2
12:00 pm
3:00 pm
Acrobatics
Acrobatics
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 1
4:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Acrobatics Acrobatics
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Saturday

  • Acrobatics Acrobatics
    11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 am
Adult Classes
Adult Latin Fun Fitness
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Miss Ros, Studio 1
Adult Classes
Adult Latin Fun Fitness
7:30 am - 8:15 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
8:00 am
Adult Classes
Adult Tap
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Miss Ros, Studio 1
Adult Classes
Adult Tap
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Miss Ros, Studio 1
9:00 am
Adult Classes
Silver Swans Ballet
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Miss Ros, Studio 1
4:00 pm
Adult Classes
Adult Beginners Tap
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1

Adult Classes
Adult Ballet
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Adult Classes
Adult Tap A
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Adult Classes Adult Latin Fun Fitness
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Adult Classes Adult Tap
    8:00 am - 9:00 am

Wednesday

  • Adult Classes Adult Latin Fun Fitness
    7:30 am - 8:15 am

Thursday

  • Adult Classes Adult Tap A
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Friday

  • Adult Classes Adult Tap
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Adult Classes Silver Swans Ballet
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Adult Classes Adult Beginners Tap
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Adult Classes Adult Ballet
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Ballet
RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Ballet
RAD Advanced Foundation
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Miss Patricia, Studio 1

Ballet
RAD Primary Ballet
9:45 am - 10:30 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Ballet
RAD Grade 1 Ballet
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Ballet
Senior Vocational Ballet
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Miss Patricia, Studio 1

Ballet
RAD Grade 2 Ballet
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
10:00 am
11:00 am
3:00 pm
Ballet
Grade 3 Ballet
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1
Ballet
Junior Ballet (Primary and Grade 1)
3:30 pm - 4:40 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Ballet
Intermediate Ballet (Grade 2 and 3)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Ballet
Senior Ballet (Grade 4 and 5)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Ballet
Junior Vocational Ballet
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
Ballet
RAD Grade 4 Ballet
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 3

Ballet
RAD Grade 5 Ballet
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 3

Ballet
RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 3

Ballet
RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 3
4:00 pm
Ballet
RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Miss Emilie, Studio 2
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Ballet Grade 3 Ballet
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Ballet Junior Ballet (Primary and Grade 1)
    3:30 pm - 4:40 pm
  • Ballet Intermediate Ballet (Grade 2 and 3)
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Ballet Senior Ballet (Grade 4 and 5)
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Ballet Junior Vocational Ballet
    6:30 pm - 7:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Ballet RAD Grade 4 Ballet
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Ballet RAD Grade 5 Ballet
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Ballet RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet
    5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Ballet RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet
    6:45 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Ballet RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Saturday

  • Ballet RAD Pre-Primary Ballet
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Ballet RAD Advanced Foundation
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • Ballet RAD Primary Ballet
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
  • Ballet RAD Grade 1 Ballet
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Ballet Senior Vocational Ballet
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Ballet RAD Grade 2 Ballet
    11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 pm
Contemporary
Contemporary Level 3
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Contemporary
Contemporary Foundations
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Contemporary
Contemporary Level 1
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Contemporary Contemporary Level 3
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Contemporary Contemporary Foundations
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Contemporary Contemporary Level 1
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 pm
Hip Hop
Hip Hop
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Miss Kate, Studio 1

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Hip Hop
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Jazz
CSTD Teachers Certificate
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 2
9:00 am
3:00 pm
Jazz
CSTD Pre Modern Jazz
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 2

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 1
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
Junior Jazz (1 and 2)
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
Beginner Jazz (Pre Modern and Junior Modern Jazz)
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 2

Jazz
CSTD Junior Modern Jazz
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 2

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 2
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 3
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 4
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 5
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 6
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 7
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Jazz
CSTD Modern Jazz 8
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Jazz CSTD Pre Modern Jazz
    3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 1
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Jazz Junior Jazz (1 and 2)
    4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Jazz Beginner Jazz (Pre Modern and Junior Modern Jazz)
    4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Junior Modern Jazz
    4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 2
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 3
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 4
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 5
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 6
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Jazz CSTD Teachers Certificate
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Thursday

  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 7
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Jazz CSTD Modern Jazz 8
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 pm
Latin
Miss Catherine
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Studio 3
7:00 pm

Thursday

  • Latin Miss Catherine
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 pm
Musical Theatre
Special Needs Dance
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Miss Jackie, Studio 1
5:00 pm
Musical Theatre
Musical Theatre
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Miss Jackie, Studio 3

Musical Theatre
Song and Drama
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Miss Jackie, Studio 3
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Musical Theatre Musical Theatre
    5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Musical Theatre Song and Drama
    6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Musical Theatre Special Needs Dance
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Tap
Level 2 Tap
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Miss Victoria, Studio 2
10:00 am
Tap
Level 1 Tap
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Miss Victoria, Studio 2
4:00 pm
Tap
Level 4 Tap
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1

Tap
Level 3 Tap
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Miss Victoria, Studio 2

Tap
Level 6 Tap
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1

Tap
Level 8 Tap
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1
Tap
Level 5a Tap
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Miss Jackie, Studio 1
5:00 pm
Tap
Prep Tap
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Miss Emilie, Studio 2

Tap
Level 5 Tap
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Miss Ros, Studio 1
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Tap Level 4 Tap
    4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Tap Level 3 Tap
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Tap Level 6 Tap
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Tap Level 8 Tap
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Tap Level 5a Tap
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Thursday

  • Tap Prep Tap
    5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Tap Level 5 Tap
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Saturday

  • Tap Level 2 Tap
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Tap Level 1 Tap
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Tinies
Tinies Ballet/Jazz A
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
Tinies
Tinies Ballet/Jazz B
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
Tinies
Tinies Ballet/Jazz C
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Miss Emilie, Studio 1

Tinies
Tinies Tap
9:30 am - 10:00 am
Miss Victoria, Studio 2
10:00 am
Tinies
Tinies Tap A
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3
Tinies
Tinies Tap B
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Miss Catherine, Studio 3

Tuesday

  • Tinies Tinies Ballet/Jazz A
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Tinies Tinies Tap A
    10:00 am - 10:30 am

Thursday

  • Tinies Tinies Ballet/Jazz B
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Tinies Tinies Tap B
    10:00 am - 10:30 am

Saturday

  • Tinies Tinies Ballet/Jazz C
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Tinies Tinies Tap
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Twinkle Toes
Miss Catherine
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Studio 3

Tuesday

  • Twinkle Toes Miss Catherine
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
No classes available!